Damen Kreisliga Damen 1.Kreisklasse
1. Holweide I 39:5 171:74 1. Bensberg II 36:0 144:44 2. Neukirchen I 35:9 165:104 2. Frielingsdorf I 30:6 133:70 3. Bärbroich IV 31:13 155:113 3. Dellbrück I 22:14 119:92 4. Eikamp I 31:13 151:116 4. Reusrath I 22:14 117:88 5. Bärbroich III 27:17 142:119 5. Holweide I 20:16 107:103 6. Porz III 24:20 142:132 6. Dünnwald I 19:17 111:95 7. Neubrück I 18:26 140:146 7. Steinebrück II 17:19 105:98 8. Bergfried I 18:26 120:147 8. Ensen-Westhoven II 9:27 65:121 9. Ensen-Westhoven I 14:30 120:152 9. Bürrig II 5:31 58:130
10.Bergisch Gladbach I 11:33 102:160 10.TG Mülheim I 0:36 26:144 11.Stammheim I 10:34 107:162 12.Ostheim I 6:38 77:167
1. Schlebusch I 23:1 95:36 2. Burscheid I 18:6 82:53
3. Refrath I 15:9 78:55 4. Bärbroich V 10:14 59:72 5. Frielingsdorf II 10:14 62:74
6. Neukirchen II 8:16 60:80 7. Biesfeld I 0:24 29:95
_________________________________________________________________________
Spiel um die Kreismeisterschaft SF Leverkusen gegen Porz III 2:9
Herren Kreisliga Nord 1. SF Leverkusen I 37:7 186:121
2. Stammheim I 33:11 182:119 3. Rheindorf I 31:13 177:132 4. TV Mülheim I 27:17 172:142
5. Burscheid I 26:18 165:132 6. Schlebusch III 26:18 158:133 7. SW Mülheim I 23:21 161:147
8. Buchforst II 23:21 152:144 9. Bergfried I 18:26 147:156 10. Opladen II 15:29 130:166
11. Holweide II 4:40 89:185 12. SF Leverkusen II 1:43 55:197
Herren Kreisliga Süd
1. Porz III 37:7 182:87 2. Eil II 34:10 183:125
3. Kalk I 29:15 166:129 4. Hohkeppel I 29:15 172:109 5. Refrath I 27:17 160:124
6. Bärbroich II 25:19 155:133 7. Bensberg III 22:22 144:150 8. Porz IV 20:24 150:141
9. Voiswinkel I 20:24 138:144 10. Bechen II 17:27 140:156 11. Steinenbrück I 4:40 65:186
12. Forsbach I 0:44 26:197
Herren 1.Kreisklasse Nord
1. Dellbrück II 39:5 189:97 2. Dünnwald IV 35:9 181:94 3. Stammheim II 32:12 180:104
4. Bürrig I 31:13 176:125 5. Lützenkirchen III 26:18 161:138 6. Rheindorf III 24:20 154:149
7. TG Mülheim I 19:25 153:153 8. Neukirchen I 16:28 134:157 9. Burscheid II 16:28 134:161
10. Deutz I 14:30 129:163 11. Höhenhaus I 12:32 87:171 12. Quettingen I 0:44 32:198
Herren 1.Kreisklasse Süd 1. Rösrath I 44:0 198:69 2. Biesfeld II 38:6 189:91 3. Berg.Gladbach II 28:19 164:132
4. Porz V 26:18 169:132 5. Eil III 25:19 158:139
6. Neubrück I 24:20 151:152 7. Voiswinkel II 24:20 146:150 8. Hohkeppel II 19:25 137:154
9. Biesfeld III 16:28 142:171 10. Bärbroich III 15:29 119:161 11. Refrath II 4:40 101:188
12. Ensen-Westhoven II 1:43 62:197
Herren 2. Kreisklasse Nord
1. Reusrath II 39:5 192:74 2. Bergfried II 38:6 192:93 3. Holweide III 35:9 183:99
4. Bürrig II 27:17 159:109 5. Dünnwald V 26:18 170:133 6. Schlebusch IV 21:23 138:145
7. TG Mülheim II 20:24 136:144 8. Rheindorf IV 17:27 118:153 9. SF Leverkusen III 16:28 114:158
10. Burscheid III 13:31 117:164 11. Stammheim III 10:34 82:171 12. Quettingen II 2:42 30:188
Herren 2.Kreisklasse Süd 1. Eil IV 36:4 167:81 2. Ostheim II 33:7 165:99
3. Köln rrh. I 26:14 141:116 4. SW Mülheim II 25:15 155:119 5. Rösrath II 20:20 145:129
6. TV Mülheim II 18:22 120:146 7. Deutz II 16:24 134:141 8. Porz IV 15:25 124:155
9. Ostheim III 13:27 113:142 10. Kalk II 12:28 108:166 11. Ensen-Westhoven III 6:34 93:171
Herren 2.Kreisklasse Ost 1. Heiligenhaus I 39:1 179:62 2. Bechen III 31:9 163:104 3. Frielingsdorf I 29:11 160:107
4. Bensberg IV 29:11 164:114 5. Refrath III 24:16 135:113 6. Moitzfeld I 20:20 142:133
7. Sand II 17:23 129:141 8. Biesfeld IV 10:30 91:166 9. Bensberg V 10:30 88:165
10. Bärbroich IV 6:34 102:169 11. Berg.Gladbach III 5:35 93:172
Herren 3.Kreisklasse Nord 1. Neukirchen II 29:7 148:76
2. Voiswinkel III 29:7 149:75 3. Opladen III 28:8 133:70 4. Burscheid IV 26:10 135:93
5. Reusrath III 26:10 135:93 6. Neukirchen III 13:23 94:132 7. Voiswinkel IV 10:26 97:135
8. Lützenkirchen IV 8:28 93:140 9. Opladen IV 7:29 65:142 10. Rheindorf V 4:32 56:149
Herren 3.Kreisklasse Süd 1. Sand III 28:4 135:66 2. refrath IV 26:6 135:75 3. Ensen-Westhoven V 24:8 128:80
4. Porz VIII 22:10 124:83 5. Porz VII 14:18 100:110 6. Berg.Gladbach IV 11:21 85:121
7. Sand IV 8:24 95:127 8. Wahn-Grengel I 7:25 51:132
9. Refrath V 4:28 71:130
Herren 3.Kreisklasse West 1. Dellbrück III 28:4 133:59
2. Bergfried III 25:7 135:84 3. TG Mülheim III 20:12 129:95 4. Holweide IV 17:15 114:103
5. Holweide V 15:17 109:95 6. Dellbrück IV 15:17 97:103 7. Schlebusch V 13:19 93:113
8. Neubrück II 11:21 94:117 9. Höhenhaus II 0:32 11:144
Herren 3.Kreisklasse Ost
1. Hohkeppel III 32:4 156:48 2. Biesfeld V 25:8 143:90 3. Frielingsdorf II 25:11 143:98
4. Bärbroich V 21:15 133:109 5. Immekeppel I 17:19 106:124 6. Moitzfeld II 16:20 117:116
7. Dürscheid I 16:20 101:128 8. Bechen IV 14:22 112:131 9. Steinenbrück II 8:28 88:147
10. Hohkeppel IV 3:33 44:152
|